Entry now open for Wrexham Masters Regional Event 21st - 23rd October

coaches

Name

Member Number

Club Name

Coach Level

Name

Mr Chris Barker

Member Number

Club Name

Pembroke

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Nic Birt

Member Number

Club Name

Cardiff

Coach Level

UKCC L3

Name

Miss Sarah Clode

Member Number

Club Name

Llandaff

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mrs Julie Clode

Member Number

Club Name

Llandaff

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr David Cope

Member Number

Club Name

Merthyr

Coach Level

Squash Wales 2

Name

Mr Peter Creed

Member Number

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Mark Davies

Member Number

Club Name

Wrexham Brymbo

Coach Level

Squash Wales 2

Name

Mrs Sally Davis

Member Number

Club Name

Maesteg

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Bevan Duff

Member Number

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Andrew Evans

Member Number

Club Name

Neston

Coach Level

Squash Wales 4

Name

Mr David Evans

Member Number

Club Name

St Mellons

Coach Level

UKCC L3

Name

Mr Roy Gingell

Member Number

Club Name

Maesteg

Coach Level

Squash Wales 3

Name

Mr Mark Harris

Member Number

Club Name

Llantrisant

Coach Level

UKCC L3

Name

Mr Owen Heyes

Member Number

Club Name

Hirwaun

Coach Level

Squash Wales 2

Name

Miss Abby Hicks

Member Number

Club Name

Newport

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mrs Sian Johnson

Member Number

Club Name

David Lloyd Cardiff

Coach Level

Squash Wales 2

Name

Mr Simon Kilshaw

Member Number

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Rhys Luffman

Member Number

Club Name

Newport

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Mr Iain Mckechnie

Member Number

Club Name

Builth Wells

Coach Level

ESRB L2

Name

Mr Chris Powell

Member Number

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Coach Level

UKCC L3

Name

Mr Terry Prosser

Member Number

Club Name

Hereford

Coach Level

Squash Wales 2

Name

Mr Iwan Rowlands

Member Number

Club Name

Llanelli

Coach Level

WSRB/ESRB Level 1

Name

Mr Jason Salisbury

Member Number

Club Name

Newport

Coach Level

Squash Wales 2

Name

Mr Tej Saran

Member Number

Club Name

Monmouth

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Niall Sloan

Member Number

Club Name

Cowbridge

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Greg Tippings

Member Number

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Coach Level

UKCC L3

Name

Mr Jim Tunley

Member Number

Club Name

Wrexham Brymbo

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Richard Wright

Member Number

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Stay up to date

Sign up to the Squash Wales newsletter to receive regular updates on events, member benefits and good news from the community.