Become a Squash Wales member today and #MeetYourMatch

referees

Name

Member Number

Club Name

Referee Level

Name

Mr Rajeev Aggarwal

Member Number

R1/100894

Club Name

David Lloyd

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Len Amos

Member Number

R1/100598

Club Name

Neath

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Jean Appleby

Member Number

R1/101129

Club Name

Bishops Castle

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Lewis Babbage

Member Number

R1/101515

Club Name

Newport

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tony Baird

Member Number

R1/101804

Club Name

Llandaff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Chris Baker

Member Number

R1/101263

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jim Barker

Member Number

R1/101132

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Chris Barker

Member Number

L2/R1/100553

Club Name

Pembroke

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Cai Barnaby

Member Number

L1/R1/100565

Club Name

Caerphilly

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr David Barnard

Member Number

R1/101924

Club Name

Nalgo vets

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paul Barrell

Member Number

L2/R3/100400

Club Name

Ynys Mon

Referee Level

Tournament

Name

Mr Richard Barrett

Member Number

R1/101938

Club Name

Bridgend

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Ravanth Baskaran

Member Number

R1/102158

Club Name

Cardiff Medics

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mark Bellamy

Member Number

L2/R1/100410

Club Name

Llanfyllin

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Nick Bennett

Member Number

R1/101012

Club Name

Meads

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mike Berry

Member Number

R1/102132

Club Name

Merthyr

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tony Bevan

Member Number

R1/101362

Club Name

Bridgend

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Nick Birt

Member Number

L3/R2/100426

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Rob Bleasdale

Member Number

R1/101255

Club Name

UHW

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Roger Bleay

Member Number

R1/102081

Club Name

Barry

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Craig Bluck

Member Number

R1/101718

Club Name

Hirwaun

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Adrian Brace

Member Number

R1/101513

Club Name

Llantrisant

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Andrew Brace

Member Number

R1/101441

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Daniel Bradford

Member Number

R1/101998

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Philip Brailey

Member Number

R3/100105

Club Name

St Mellons

Referee Level

Tournament

Name

Mr Peter Bridgeman

Member Number

L3/R2/100465

Club Name

David Lloyd

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Colston Bryant

Member Number

R1/101954

Club Name

Caldicot

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Julian Budd

Member Number

L2/R1/100449

Club Name

David lloyd

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Ceri Burgis

Member Number

L1/R1/100610

Club Name

Llandeilo

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Adam Burlingham

Member Number

R1/102250

Club Name

Aberystwyth Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Jenny Burrows

Member Number

R1/L2/101948

Club Name

Swansea

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Robert Capstick

Member Number

R1/102251

Club Name

Aberystwyth Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mike Carew

Member Number

R1/101385

Club Name

Meads

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Sophie Casavetto

Member Number

R1/102253

Club Name

Aberystwyth Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Clare Catto

Member Number

L1/101969

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Clive Chard

Member Number

R1/101596

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Ian Charles

Member Number

R1/100895

Club Name

David Lloyd

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Rhodri Clark

Member Number

R1/102057

Club Name

David Lloyd Swansea

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Julie Clode

Member Number

L2/R1/100143

Club Name

Llandaff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr David Cope

Member Number

R1/101354

Club Name

Merthyr

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Phil Cording

Member Number

R1/101723

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tony Cox

Member Number

L2/R1/100144

Club Name

Presteigne

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Max Critchlow

Member Number

R1/102182

Club Name

Bangor Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Rob Cronick

Member Number

R1/102247

Club Name

David loyd

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Phil Cuddihy

Member Number

R1/101403

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Laurence D'Arcy

Member Number

R1/102131

Club Name

Merthyr

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Stuart D'Ivry

Member Number

R1/100907

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Cub

Name

Mr Richard Darmanin

Member Number

R1/102246

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Ashley Davies

Member Number

R1/102135

Club Name

Merthyr

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Bleddyn Davies

Member Number

R1/100360

Club Name

Vale

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Darran Davies

Member Number

R1/101732

Club Name

Hirwaun

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Rob Davies

Member Number

R1/101766

Club Name

David Lloyd Swansea

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mark Davies

Member Number

L2/R2/100605

Club Name

Wrexham Brymbo

Referee Level

County

Name

Ms Rhiannon Davies

Member Number

R1/100396

Club Name

Barry

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Chay Davies-Smith

Member Number

L2/R1/100385

Club Name

Llantrisant

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Sally Davis

Member Number

L2/R1/101146

Club Name

Maesteg

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Matthew Day

Member Number

R1/101879

Club Name

Old Pens

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr David Dean

Member Number

R1/101414

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Linda Delamie

Member Number

R1/102167

Club Name

St Mellons

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Derek Dempsey

Member Number

R1/101742

Club Name

Hirwaun

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Oliver Denning

Member Number

R1/102165

Club Name

Cardiff Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mike Dickens

Member Number

R1/L2/101583

Club Name

Newport

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paul Dolphin

Member Number

R1/101435

Club Name

Penyrheol

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Peter Draper

Member Number

R1/101887

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tim Dulson

Member Number

R1/101605

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Nick Dyer

Member Number

L1/R1/100433

Club Name

Haverfordwest

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Nick Edwards

Member Number

R1/101440

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Gareth Edwards

Member Number

L3/R2/100378

Club Name

Abergavenny

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Andrew Evans

Member Number

L4/R3/100152

Club Name

Bangor Uni

Referee Level

Tournament

Name

Mr Gary Evans

Member Number

R1/102168

Club Name

Newport

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Owen Evans

Member Number

R1/101991

Club Name

Cardiff Medics

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Lauren Evans

Member Number

L1/R1/100975

Club Name

Bangor Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Steve Evans

Member Number

L4/R3/100307

Club Name

Milton Keynes

Referee Level

Tournament

Name

Mr David Evans

Member Number

L3/R2/100424

Club Name

St Mellons

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Jamie Fenner-Evans

Member Number

R1/102179

Club Name

Caldicot

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Geraint Flowers

Member Number

R1/102193

Club Name

Neath

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Richard Ford

Member Number

R1/100395

Club Name

Cowbridge

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Rob Frame

Member Number

R1/101383

Club Name

Bridgend

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Lee Francis

Member Number

R1/101514

Club Name

Llantrisant

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Lewis Fraser

Member Number

L1/R1/102139

Club Name

Newport

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Ben French

Member Number

L2/R1/100838

Club Name

Newport

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Gary Fry

Member Number

L1/R1/100366

Club Name

Rhondda

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Kate Gibson

Member Number

R1/101576

Club Name

Cardiff Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Roy Gingell

Member Number

L3/R5/100120

Club Name

Maesteg

Referee Level

World

Name

Mrs Carolyn Gooding

Member Number

R1/100407

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Dave Grant

Member Number

R1/102129

Club Name

Hirwaun

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Alexander Greenshields

Member Number

R1/102128

Club Name

UHW

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jeff Greenslade

Member Number

R1/100467

Club Name

Risca

Referee Level

CLub

Name

Mr Rob Greyling

Member Number

R1/101960

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Garry Griffiths

Member Number

R1/100454

Club Name

Llandaff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Huw Griffiths

Member Number

R1/100133

Club Name

Llandeilo

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Julian Griffiths

Member Number

L1/R2/100559

Club Name

Fishguard

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Hugh Griffiths

Member Number

L2/R2/100147

Club Name

Swansea

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Nick Guard

Member Number

R1/100126

Club Name

Cowbridge

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Gary Hall

Member Number

R1/102190

Club Name

Swansea

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Ian Hall

Member Number

R1/102204

Club Name

Newport

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mark Harnden

Member Number

R1/101774

Club Name

Risca

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr John Harries

Member Number

R1/101396

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Gareth Harris

Member Number

L1/R1/100417

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mark Harris

Member Number

L3/R1/100148

Club Name

Llantrisant

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Jessica Harvey

Member Number

R1/102188

Club Name

Bangor Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr John Harwood

Member Number

R1/100354

Club Name

Penyrheol

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Feroze Hasan

Member Number

L1/R1/100168

Club Name

Midtown

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Steve Haysom

Member Number

R1/101947

Club Name

Narberth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Geoff Patrick Hellings

Member Number

R1/100987

Club Name

Meads

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Kerwin Henley

Member Number

R1/102180

Club Name

Bangor Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Gareth Heyes

Member Number

R1/101737

Club Name

Hirwaun

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Owen Heyes

Member Number

R1/100476

Club Name

Hirwaun

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Chris Hobley

Member Number

R1/102154

Club Name

Cowbridge

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Geraint Hodges

Member Number

R1/L1/101372

Club Name

Cardigan

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Haydn Holder

Member Number

L2/R2/100357

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Huw Holder

Member Number

R1/101141

Club Name

Cwmbran/Pontypool

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr John Holiday

Member Number

R1/100129

Club Name

Deeside

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Rob Holt

Member Number

R1/102169

Club Name

Newport

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Ian Howarth

Member Number

R1/102194

Club Name

Swansea

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Erica Howcroft

Member Number

R1/102166

Club Name

Llantrisant

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Dave Howe

Member Number

L3/R2/100364

Club Name

Vale

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Tom Howells

Member Number

R1/100899

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Kevin Ingram

Member Number

R1/102172

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr James Jackson

Member Number

R1/100945

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Ms Helen James

Member Number

R1/102163

Club Name

St Mellons

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Rod Jenkins

Member Number

R1/100102

Club Name

Abercynon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Julian Jenkins

Member Number

R1/101269

Club Name

Cowbridge

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Matthew Jessop

Member Number

R1/101772

Club Name

Caldicot

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Sian Johnson

Member Number

L2/R1/101425

Club Name

David Lloyd

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Arwel Jones

Member Number

L2/R1/100296

Club Name

Caernarfon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Bryn Jones

Member Number

R1/102184

Club Name

Ynys Mon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Gareth Jones

Member Number

R1/100775

Club Name

Porthcawl

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jonny Jones

Member Number

L2/R1/100154

Club Name

Saints

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jason Jones

Member Number

R1/102161

Club Name

Penybont Abertillery

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Jenny Jones

Member Number

L2/R1/100161

Club Name

Carmarthen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Laurie Jones

Member Number

L2/R2/100339

Club Name

Deeside

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Mark Jones

Member Number

R1/101131

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr James King

Member Number

R1/101262

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Jayne Kirk

Member Number

L1/R1/100438

Club Name

Newtown

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mark Lambert

Member Number

R1/102187

Club Name

Ynys Mon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Terry Lane

Member Number

R1/L1/101776

Club Name

Penybont Abertillery

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Trystan Larsen

Member Number

R1/102181

Club Name

Caernarfon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Simon Lau

Member Number

R1/100107

Club Name

Porthcawl

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Ben Lauder

Member Number

R1/102189

Club Name

Porthmadog

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Peter Lawrence

Member Number

L2/R3/100299

Club Name

Pembroke

Referee Level

Tournament

Name

Mr Ben Lee Smith

Member Number

L1/R1/102140

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr David Lees

Member Number

R1/101442

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Bernadette Lewis

Member Number

R1/101575

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Byron Lloyd-Lewis

Member Number

R1/100103

Club Name

Other

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mark Loder

Member Number

R1/100348

Club Name

Newport

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mike Logan

Member Number

R1/100849

Club Name

Abergavenny

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Hayden Lowe

Member Number

R1/102252

Club Name

Aberystwyth Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Guillaume Marie

Member Number

R1/101985

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mike Markey

Member Number

R1/101125

Club Name

Rhondda

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Neil Marshman

Member Number

R2/101936

Club Name

Swindon

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Chris Martin

Member Number

R1/101958

Club Name

Porthcawl

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr David Mason

Member Number

R1/100135

Club Name

Llantrisant

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Michael Matthews

Member Number

R1/101139

Club Name

Risca

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Lucy Maybury

Member Number

R1/102160

Club Name

Cardiff Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Phil Maybury

Member Number

R1/102201

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Ian McCarthy

Member Number

R1/101782

Club Name

Barry

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Phil McCarthy

Member Number

L1/R1/100114

Club Name

Midtown

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Adrian McGrath

Member Number

R1/101150

Club Name

David Lloyd

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Rebecca McPherson

Member Number

R1/102191

Club Name

Swansea

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paul Miles

Member Number

R1/101935

Club Name

Bridgend

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Asha Mistry

Member Number

R1/102176

Club Name

Swansea

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mark Moon

Member Number

R1/102173

Club Name

Llandeilo

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Huw Moores

Member Number

R4/100234

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

National

Name

Mr Mark Morgan

Member Number

R1/100292

Club Name

GE Wales

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paul Morgan

Member Number

R1/100603

Club Name

Maesteg

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Kevin Morgan

Member Number

L2/R1/100606

Club Name

Newtown

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Darren Morris

Member Number

R1/101981

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Neal Morris

Member Number

R1/102174

Club Name

Caernarfon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Steve Morris

Member Number

R1/102185

Club Name

Caernarfon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Master Srikar Mummidi

Member Number

L2/100211

Club Name

Llanelli

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paul Murphy

Member Number

L2/R1/100597

Club Name

Barry

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Richard Murphy

Member Number

L2/R2/100402

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Kevin Murray

Member Number

R1/101209

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Phillip Mutter

Member Number

R1/100330

Club Name

David Lloyd

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Gregory Mwanza

Member Number

R1/102192

Club Name

Swansea

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Justin Nemeth

Member Number

L1/R1/101878

Club Name

Swansea

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Chris Neye

Member Number

L2/R3/100127

Club Name

Risca

Referee Level

National

Name

Ms Louise O'Leary

Member Number

R1/102175

Club Name

St Mellons

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paul Ogden

Member Number

L2/R2/100058

Club Name

Barry

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Chris Osborne

Member Number

R1/101946

Club Name

Narberth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mark Palmer

Member Number

R1/102130

Club Name

Merthyr

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Alan Parker

Member Number

R1/101259

Club Name

Cowbridge

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Alex Parkin

Member Number

R1/101945

Club Name

Penyrheol

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Dan Patterson

Member Number

R1/102153

Club Name

Cowbridge

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Matthew Perry

Member Number

R1/100954

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tom Perry

Member Number

R1/102254

Club Name

Aberystwyth Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Robert Perry

Member Number

L3/R2/100328

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Richard Plenty

Member Number

L2/R1/100266

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Chris Powell

Member Number

L3/R3/100474

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

National

Name

Miss Emily Powell

Member Number

L1/R1/100691

Club Name

Newtown

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr James Powell

Member Number

L1/R1/100904

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Nick Price

Member Number

R1/102170

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Alan Prosser

Member Number

L1/R1/100115

Club Name

Bridgend

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Terry Prosser

Member Number

L2/R1/101430

Club Name

Hereford

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Harri Pugh

Member Number

L1/100250

Club Name

Porthcawl

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Stephen Pugh

Member Number

L2/R1/100156

Club Name

Porthcawl

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Steffan Radsma

Member Number

R1/100906

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Amir Rafique

Member Number

R1/L1/100541

Club Name

Carmarthen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Chris Ranger

Member Number

R1/101268

Club Name

Cowbridge

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Gary Rawlins

Member Number

R1/101775

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Brian Rayment

Member Number

R1/100557

Club Name

Newport

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Chris Rees

Member Number

R1/100893

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Ms Christina Rees

Member Number

L3/R2/100151

Club Name

Porthcawl

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Gareth Rees

Member Number

R1/101783

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Neil Rees

Member Number

R1/100607

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr David Rhys

Member Number

L2/R1/100416

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jonathan Rifflart

Member Number

R1/101598

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Ieuan Roberts

Member Number

R1/102136

Club Name

Merthyr

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Stephen Roberts

Member Number

L3/R2/100414

Club Name

Bethesda

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Hedd Roberts

Member Number

R1/102171

Club Name

Porthmadog

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tudor Roberts

Member Number

R1/102183

Club Name

Ynys Mon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Laura Roberts

Member Number

R1/102186

Club Name

Ynys Mon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Dave Robertson

Member Number

L1/R1/101594

Club Name

Barry

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Andy Robinson

Member Number

R1/101944

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mike Rowe

Member Number

L3/R1/100340

Club Name

St Mellons

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Stephen Rowlands

Member Number

L1/R1/100472

Club Name

Penybont Abertillery

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Iwan Rowlands

Member Number

L1/R1/100252

Club Name

Llanelli

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Richard Leigh Ryder

Member Number

L1/R1/101016

Club Name

Bethesda

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Nicole Saini

Member Number

R1/102157

Club Name

Cardiff Medics

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tej Saran

Member Number

L2/R1/100145

Club Name

Newport

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Chris Schumacher

Member Number

R1/102245

Club Name

Aber uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Keith Sexton

Member Number

R1/101980

Club Name

UHW

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jeff Sheen

Member Number

R1/100901

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Avtar Singh Saran

Member Number

R1/101444

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Niall Sloan

Member Number

L1/R1/100169

Club Name

Cowbridge

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr David Smith

Member Number

R1/101939

Club Name

Bridgend

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tony Smith

Member Number

R1/101606

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tom Smith

Member Number

R1/101123

Club Name

Bridgend

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Colin Snape

Member Number

R3/100100

Club Name

Abergavenny

Referee Level

Tournament

Name

Miss Poppy Snowling

Member Number

R1/102156

Club Name

Cardiff Medics

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Lucy Soulby

Member Number

R1/102152

Club Name

Cardiff Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Andrius Stancaitis

Member Number

R1/L1/101751

Club Name

Cwmbran/Pontypool

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Peter Steed

Member Number

L2/R1/100116

Club Name

Abercynon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Olivia Stephens

Member Number

R1/100619

Club Name

Hirwaun

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Rachel Stevenson

Member Number

R1/101384

Club Name

Fishguard

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jamie Tait

Member Number

R1/102177

Club Name

Penyrheol

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jonathan Taylor

Member Number

L1/R1/100320

Club Name

Caerphilly

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jeff Taylor

Member Number

R1/101882

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Glenn Taylor

Member Number

R1/101140

Club Name

Penybont Abertillery

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Darren Thomas

Member Number

R1/100104

Club Name

Porthcawl

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Lee Thomas

Member Number

R1/101571

Club Name

Hirwaun

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Lisa Thomas

Member Number

L1/R1/101949

Club Name

Carmarthen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Steve Thomas

Member Number

R1/101142

Club Name

Risca

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paul Thomas

Member Number

R4/100523

Club Name

Vale

Referee Level

National

Name

Mr Kyle Thompson

Member Number

R1/101771

Club Name

Cwmbran/Pontypool

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Graham Till

Member Number

R1/101773

Club Name

Caldicot

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Richard Timms

Member Number

R1/101511

Club Name

Llantrisant

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Greg Tippings

Member Number

L3/R2/100351

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Tom Trueman

Member Number

L1/R1/100599

Club Name

Wrexham Brymbo

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Keith Tudball

Member Number

R1/101201

Club Name

Cwmbran/Pontypool

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr James Turnbull

Member Number

R1/102155

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paddy Tyler

Member Number

R1/101592

Club Name

St Athan

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Martin Van

Member Number

R1/101953

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr James Vickery

Member Number

R1/101825

Club Name

Aber uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Andrew Vittle

Member Number

R1/101943

Club Name

Risca

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Ben Vivian

Member Number

R1/101600

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Kevin Wakefield

Member Number

R1/102178

Club Name

Cwmbran/Pontypool

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Shaun Waller

Member Number

R1/101955

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Russ Watts

Member Number

R1/101257

Club Name

Cowbridge

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Alex Webb

Member Number

R1/L2/101752

Club Name

Barry

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Adrian Webber

Member Number

R1/100896

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Steve Wedgwood

Member Number

L2/R1/100703

Club Name

Aberystwyth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Julia Wells

Member Number

L3/R2/101759

Club Name

Bridgend

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Mark Westcott

Member Number

R1/101769

Club Name

Llanelli

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Rhys Westcott

Member Number

R1/101992

Club Name

Llanelli

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Pat Westlake

Member Number

R1/101614

Club Name

Old Pens

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Alfie Wheeler

Member Number

L2/R1/100774

Club Name

Neyland

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Michael Williams

Member Number

R1/100130

Club Name

Bridgend

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Anthony Williams

Member Number

R1/101437

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Geraint Williams

Member Number

R1/101445

Club Name

Nalgo vets

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Nick Williams

Member Number

R1/101264

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Noah Williams

Member Number

R1/101986

Club Name

Cardiff Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Rob Willis

Member Number

R1/101603

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paul Marc Winchester

Member Number

R1/101951

Club Name

Abergavenny

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mike Workman

Member Number

L4/R2/100150

Club Name

Vale

Referee Level

County

Name

Mrs Karen Workman

Member Number

L1/R1/100149

Club Name

Vale

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Nigel Wrench

Member Number

R1/101135

Club Name

Cwmbran/Pontypool

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Chi Yau

Member Number

L1/R1/102122

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tudor Young

Member Number

R1/100368

Club Name

Abercynon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Alex Zhurov

Member Number

R1/101604

Club Name

UHW

Referee Level

Club

Stay up to date

Sign up to the Squash Wales newsletter to receive regular updates on events, member benefits and good news from the community.