Regional Development Officer for South Wales needed - Apply Here

referees

Name

Member Number

Club Name

Referee Level

Name

Mr Len Amos

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Neath

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mike Audsley

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Porthcawl

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Josh Audsley

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Bridgend

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tony Baird

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Llandaff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Phil Barker

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Caernarfon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jim Barker

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr David Barnard

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Nalgo vets

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paul Barrell

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Ynys Mon

Referee Level

Tournament

Name

Mr Richard Barrett

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Bridgend

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mike Berry

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Merthyr

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Nick Birt

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Rob Bleasdale

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

UHW

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Roger Bleay

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Barry

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Craig Bluck

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Hirwaun

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jonathan Bould

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Adrian Brace

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Llantrisant

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Philip Brailey

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

St Mellons

Referee Level

Tournament

Name

Mr Julian Budd

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

David lloyd

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Damian Burgess

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Llandeilo

Referee Level

WSO L1

Name

Mr Ross Cassley

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

David Lloyd

Referee Level

WSO L1

Name

Mr Rhodri Clark

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

David Lloyd Swansea

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Julie Clode

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Llandaff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Sarah Clode

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Llandaff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr David Cope

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Merthyr

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Phil Cording

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Rob Cronick

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

David loyd

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Stuart D'Ivry

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Cub

Name

Mr Bleddyn Davies

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Vale

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Darran Davies

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Hirwaun

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mark Davies

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Wrexham Brymbo

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Mel Davies

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Llandaff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Nia Davies

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Teifi

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Sally Davis

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Maesteg

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr David Dean

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Peter Draper

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paul Drury

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tim Dulson

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Nick Edwards

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Gary Evans

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Newport

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Owen Evans

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Cardiff Medics

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr David Evans

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

St Mellons

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Richard Ford

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Cowbridge

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jason Foster

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

WSO L3

Name

Mr Rob Frame

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Bridgend

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Lewis Fraser

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Newport

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Gary Fry

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Rhondda

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Roy Gingell

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Maesteg

Referee Level

World

Name

Mr Dave Grant

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Hirwaun

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jeff Greenslade

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Risca

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Julian Griffiths

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Fishguard

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Dylan Griffiths

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Llanrwst

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Nick Guard

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Cowbridge

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Gareth Harris

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Gareth Heyes

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Hirwaun

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Owen Heyes

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Hirwaun

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Abby Hicks

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

David Lloyd

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Keiran Hillman

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Hirwaun

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Haydn Holder

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Huw Holder

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Cwmbran/Pontypool

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paul Hounsell

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Ian Howarth

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Swansea

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tom Howells

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Ms Helen James

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

St Mellons

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Sian Johnson

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

David Lloyd

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Arwel Jones

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Caernarfon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Gareth Jones

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Porthcawl

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Morgan Jones

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Hirwaun

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Simon Kilshaw

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr James King

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Terry Lane

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Penybont Abertillery

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Simon Lau

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Porthcawl

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Ben Lee Smith

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Bernadette Lewis

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mike Logan

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Abergavenny

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Neil Marshman

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Swindon

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr David Mason

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Llantrisant

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Phil Maybury

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paul Miles

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Bridgend

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mark Moon

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Llandeilo

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Huw Moores

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

National

Name

Mr Darren Morris

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Neal Morris

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Caernarfon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Louise Munro-James

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Cardiff Medics

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paul Murphy

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Barry

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Justin Nemeth

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Swansea

Referee Level

Club

Name

Ms Louise O'Leary

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

St Mellons

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Chris Osborne

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Narberth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Simon Owen

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Teifi

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mark Palmer

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Merthyr

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Alex Parkin

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Penyrheol

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Dan Patterson

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Cowbridge

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Matthew Perry

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Chris Powell

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

National

Name

Mr James Powell

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Nick Price

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Alan Prosser

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Bridgend

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Terry Prosser

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Hereford

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Anthony Rabbitt

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Steffan Radsma

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Gareth Rees

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Phil Retter

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

St Mellons

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jonathan Rifflart

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Dave Robertson

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Barry

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Andy Robinson

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Iwan Rowlands

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Llanelli

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tej Saran

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Newport

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Anthony Scaccia

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

St Mellons

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jeff Sheen

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Avtar Singh Saran

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Niall Sloan

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Cowbridge

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tony Smith

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Rachel Stevenson

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Fishguard

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mike Stockwell

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

WSO L1

Name

Mr Shaun Sullivan

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Holyhead

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jon Taylor

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Newport

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Darren Thomas

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Porthcawl

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Lee Thomas

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Hirwaun

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Lisa Thomas

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Carmarthen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Steve Thomas

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Risca

Referee Level

National

Name

Mr Paul Thomas

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Vale

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Kyle Thompson

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Cwmbran/Pontypool

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Graham Till

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Caldicot

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Richard Timms

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Llantrisant

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Greg Tippings

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Keith Tudball

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Cwmbran/Pontypool

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jim Tunley

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Wrexhan

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paddy Tyler

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

St Athan

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Andrew Vittle

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Risca

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Shaun Waller

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Russ Watts

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Cowbridge

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Adrian Webber

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mark Westcott

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Llanelli

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Rhys Westcott

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Llanelli

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Pat Westlake

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Old Pens

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Anthony Williams

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paul Marc Winchester

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Abergavenny

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Richard Wright

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tudor Young

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Abercynon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Alex Zhurov

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

UHW

Referee Level

Club

Stay up to date

Sign up to the Squash Wales newsletter to receive regular updates on events, member benefits and good news from the community.