Welsh Junior Open now open for entries

Welsh Senior Closed

Senior Events Welsh Senior Closed

05 Nov - 07 Nov 2021

Venue

SWNC Cardiff

Sophia Gardens Cardiff

Category

Last Name

First Name

First Match

Category

n/a

Last Name

Greenaway

First Name

Chris

First Match

Saturday 6th November @ 9am

Category

n/a

Last Name

Bluck

First Name

Craig

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 17.40

Category

n/a

Last Name

Jones

First Name

James

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 17.40

Category

n/a

Last Name

Thomas

First Name

Lee

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 17.00

Category

n/a

Last Name

Davis

First Name

Ioan

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 17.00

Category

n/a

Last Name

Grant

First Name

David Richard

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 18.20

Category

n/a

Last Name

Hughes

First Name

Neil

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 18.20

Category

n/a

Last Name

Howcroft

First Name

Ben

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 17.00

Category

n/a

Last Name

Frood

First Name

Daniel

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 17.00

Category

n/a

Last Name

Heyes

First Name

Gareth

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 18.20

Category

n/a

Last Name

Baldwin

First Name

Joel

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 18.20

Category

n/a

Last Name

Evans

First Name

Owen Geraint

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 17.40

Category

n/a

Last Name

Smith

First Name

Ben Lee

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 17.40

Category

n/a

Last Name

Bradley

First Name

Dale

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 21.00

Category

n/a

Last Name

Kettlewell

First Name

Andrew

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 21.00

Category

n/a

Last Name

Cann

First Name

Oliver

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 20.20

Category

n/a

Last Name

Roberts

First Name

Anthony Lee

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 20.20

Category

n/a

Last Name

Atkinson

First Name

Paul

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 17.00

Category

n/a

Last Name

Audsley

First Name

Lewis

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 17.00

Category

n/a

Last Name

Burgess

First Name

Damien

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 21.00

Category

n/a

Last Name

Rowlands

First Name

Alexander

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 21.00

Category

n/a

Last Name

Edwards

First Name

Aran

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 21.00

Category

n/a

Last Name

Pearce

First Name

Daniel

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 21.00

Category

n/a

Last Name

Robertson

First Name

Dave

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 21.00

Category

n/a

Last Name

Audsley

First Name

Josh

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 21.00

Category

n/a

Last Name

Luffman

First Name

Rhys

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 17.00

Category

n/a

Last Name

Howells

First Name

Tom

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 17.00

Category

n/a

Last Name

Evans

First Name

Tesni

First Match

Saturday 6th November @ 11.40

Category

n/a

Last Name

Hicks

First Name

Abby

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 17.40

Category

n/a

Last Name

Wright

First Name

Bronte

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 17.40

Category

n/a

Last Name

Foster

First Name

Chloe

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 20.20

Category

n/a

Last Name

Haley

First Name

Jenny

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 20.20

Category

n/a

Last Name

Williams

First Name

Lauren

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 20.20

Category

n/a

Last Name

Gooding

First Name

Stacey

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 20.20

Category

n/a

Last Name

Roberts

First Name

Lowri

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 18.20

Category

n/a

Last Name

Breach

First Name

Millie

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 18.20

Category

n/a

Last Name

Beattie

First Name

Layna

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 17.40

Category

n/a

Last Name

Breach

First Name

Ellie

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 17.40

Category

n/a

Last Name

Kelleher

First Name

Alyx

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 20.20

Category

n/a

Last Name

Clode

First Name

Sarah

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 20.20

Category

n/a

Last Name

Lincoln

First Name

Georgina

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 19.40

Category

n/a

Last Name

Whitlock

First Name

Emily

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 19.40

Category

n/a

Last Name

Makin

First Name

Joel

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 19.00

Category

n/a

Last Name

Smith

First Name

James

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 19.00

Category

n/a

Last Name

Lewis

First Name

Daniel

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 19.00

Category

n/a

Last Name

Haley

First Name

Dave

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 19.00

Category

n/a

Last Name

Taylor

First Name

Owain

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 19.40

Category

n/a

Last Name

Lewis

First Name

Ryan

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 19.40

Category

n/a

Last Name

Bergin

First Name

Dan

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 19.40

Category

n/a

Last Name

Creed

First Name

Peter

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 19.40

Category

n/a

Last Name

Devred

First Name

Elliott Morris

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 18.20

Category

n/a

Last Name

Heyes

First Name

Owen

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 18.20

Category

n/a

Last Name

Evans

First Name

Sion

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 19.40

Category

n/a

Last Name

Poole

First Name

Lewis

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 19.40

Category

n/a

Last Name

Evans

First Name

Rhys

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 19.00

Category

n/a

Last Name

Turnbull

First Name

Archie

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 19.00

Category

n/a

Last Name

Thomas

First Name

George

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 19.00

Category

n/a

Last Name

Evans

First Name

Emyr

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 19.00

Category

n/a

Last Name

Powell

First Name

James

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 21.40

Category

n/a

Last Name

Fry

First Name

Gary

First Match

Friday 5th November @ 21.40

Stay up to date

Sign up to the Squash Wales newsletter to receive regular updates on events, member benefits and good news from the community.