Welsh Junior Open now open for entries

Welsh Junior Open

Junior Events Welsh Junior Open

01 Oct - 03 Oct 2021

Venue

SWNC Cardiff

Sophia Gardens Cardiff

Category

Last Name

First Name

First Match

Category

N/A

Last Name

Karinthingal

First Name

Jude

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 9.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Lauder

First Name

Leon

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 9.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Baker

First Name

Jacob

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 9.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Baldwin

First Name

Jack

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 12 noon

Category

N/A

Last Name

Shamoo

First Name

Karman

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 9.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Sidoli

First Name

Madalena

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 9.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Hales

First Name

Eliza

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 11.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Griffiths

First Name

Pheobe

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 9.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Hales

First Name

Heidi

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 9.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Powell

First Name

Zoe

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 9.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Griffiths

First Name

Elsie

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 9.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Salisbury

First Name

Evie

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 9.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Davies Clarke

First Name

Archie

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 12 noon

Category

N/A

Last Name

Griffiths

First Name

George

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 9.30pm

Category

N/A

Last Name

Vite

First Name

Dylan

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 12.30pm

Category

N/A

Last Name

Flett

First Name

Oliver

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 9.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Davis

First Name

Reuben

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 9.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Pearman

First Name

Jamie

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 9.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Pill

First Name

Frankie

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 9.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Fenlon

First Name

Thomas

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 9.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Thomas

First Name

Maxen

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 9.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Davis

First Name

Bronwen

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 12 noon

Category

N/A

Last Name

Lauder

First Name

Erin

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 9.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Rose Morris

First Name

Claudia

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 9.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Davies

First Name

Aled

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 10.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Flett

First Name

Harry

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 10.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Stephens

First Name

Louis

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 10.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Cottrell

First Name

Declan

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 12.30pm

Category

N/A

Last Name

Hodge

First Name

Evan

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 12.30pm

Category

N/A

Last Name

Higgs

First Name

Daniel

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 1pm

Category

N/A

Last Name

Fowler

First Name

Luke

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 10.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Thomas

First Name

Dylan

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 10.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Drinkwater

First Name

Jack

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 10.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Seren Thomas

First Name

Nia

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 10.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Beynon

First Name

Megan

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 10.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Lincoln

First Name

Nia

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 10.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Davis

First Name

Anwen

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 10.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Sharpe

First Name

Ioan

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 2.00pm

Category

N/A

Last Name

Harms

First Name

Nero

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 1.30pm

Category

N/A

Last Name

Evans

First Name

Jared

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 2.30pm

Category

N/A

Last Name

Silvester

First Name

William

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 2.30pm

Category

N/A

Last Name

Cann

First Name

Oliver

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 11.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Davies Clarke

First Name

Evan

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 11.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Cottrell

First Name

Jac

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 1.30pm

Category

N/A

Last Name

Silvester

First Name

Jamie

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 11.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Pearman

First Name

Dylan

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 11.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Stacey

First Name

Lewis

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 11.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Viggers

First Name

Iestyn

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 11.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Breach

First Name

Ellie

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 1.30pm

Category

N/A

Last Name

Kelleher

First Name

Alyx

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 1.30pm

Category

N/A

Last Name

Light

First Name

Megan

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 1.30pm

Category

N/A

Last Name

Stephens

First Name

Olivia

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 10.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Beynon Cobb

First Name

Izzy

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 10.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Lincoln

First Name

Georgina

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 10.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Breach

First Name

Millie

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 10.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Griffiths

First Name

Eve

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 10.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Smith

First Name

Angharrad

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 10.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Marshman

First Name

Chloe

First Match

Withdrawn

Category

N/A

Last Name

Evans

First Name

Rhys

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 5pm

Category

N/A

Last Name

Lewis

First Name

Daniel

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 11.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Davies

First Name

Joshua

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 11.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Turnbull

First Name

Archie

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 11.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Broadbridge

First Name

Alex

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 11.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Hansart

First Name

Phillip

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 11.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Singal

First Name

Shivam

First Match

Saturday 2nd Oct 11.30am

Stay up to date

Sign up to the Squash Wales newsletter to receive regular updates on events, member benefits and good news from the community.