Merthyr Open

Junior Events

25 Feb - 27 Feb 2022

Venue

Merthyr Leisure Village

Merthyr Leisure Village, Merthyr Tydfil CF48 1UT

Category

Last Name

First Name

First Match

Category

N/A

Last Name

Cann

First Name

Oliver

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 9.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Cottrell

First Name

Jac

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 9.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Davies

First Name

Josh

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 9.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Sharpe

First Name

Ioan

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 9.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Singhal

First Name

Shivam

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 9.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Turnbull

First Name

Archie

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 9.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Thomas

First Name

Nia Seren

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 9.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Baldwin

First Name

Jack

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 9.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Richards

First Name

Dan

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 9.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Kanjirathingal

First Name

Jude

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 9.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Fenlon

First Name

Thomas

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 9.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Breach

First Name

Millie

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 9.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Breach

First Name

Grace

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 10.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Griffiths

First Name

Elsie

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 10.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Lauder

First Name

Leon

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 10.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Powell

First Name

Zoe

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 10.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Roberts

First Name

Kayden

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 10.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Sharpe

First Name

Ellie

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 10.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Thomas

First Name

Gareth

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 10.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Jones

First Name

Oliver

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 10.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Hodge

First Name

Evan

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 10.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Griffiths

First Name

Eve

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 10.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Clarke

First Name

Evan Davies

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 10.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Cobb

First Name

Izzy Beynon

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 10.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Cottrell

First Name

Declan

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 11.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Davies

First Name

Rhys

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 11.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Clarke

First Name

Archie Davies

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 11.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

McGuinness

First Name

William

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 11.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Mclellan

First Name

Toby

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 11.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Lewis

First Name

Kian

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 11.00am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Higgs

First Name

Dan

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 11.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Swamy

First Name

Anshul

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 11.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Willis

First Name

Ethan

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 11.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Pill

First Name

Frankie

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 11.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Davis

First Name

Reuben

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 11.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Anderson

First Name

Steen

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 11.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Hales

First Name

Heidi

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 12.00

Category

N/A

Last Name

Jenkins

First Name

Alys

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 12.00

Category

N/A

Last Name

Davis

First Name

Ioan

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 13.30pm

Category

N/A

Last Name

Davis

First Name

Anwen

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 14.00pm

Category

N/A

Last Name

Davis

First Name

Bronwen

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 14.00pm

Category

N/A

Last Name

Hales

First Name

Eliza

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 14.00pm

Category

N/A

Last Name

Lauder

First Name

Erin

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 14.00pm

Category

N/A

Last Name

Salisbury

First Name

Evie

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 14.00pm

Category

N/A

Last Name

Sidoli

First Name

Madalena

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 14.00pm

Category

N/A

Last Name

Davies

First Name

Aled

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 14.30pm

Category

N/A

Last Name

Stephens

First Name

Louis

First Match

Saturday 26th Feb 15.00pm

Category

N/A

Last Name

Stephens

First Name

Olivia

First Match

Sunday 27th Feb 9.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Breach

First Name

Ellie

First Match

Sunday 27th Feb 9.30am

Category

N/A

Last Name

Beynon

First Name

Megan

First Match

Sunday 27th Feb 12.00

Category

N/A

Last Name

Kelleher

First Name

Alyx

First Match

Sunday 27th Feb 13.00pm

Stay up to date

Sign up to the Squash Wales newsletter to receive regular updates on events, member benefits and good news from the community.